Slamet 20K Male

No BIB Name Time
1 2170 Firman Ade 03:37:43,52
2 2169 Yorman 03:37:58,88
3 2172 Maarten Vronenraes 03:46:07,61
4 2109 Margono 04:07:40,74
5 2113 Daniel Jensen 04:26:52,27
6 2052 Wouter van der Kolk 04:28:17,92
7 2021 Kamil 04:35:04,72
8 2173 Ole Nitter 04:35:13,89
9 2050 Alfan 05:02:47,03
10 2101 Sudarso 05:05:46,14
11 2013 Fuminori Kondo 05:23:29,39
12 2053 Ahmad Budirahaji 05:31:02,61
13 2011 Bjorn 05:52:42,05
14 2096 Adriansyah Chaniago 05:59:22,21
15 2171 Karl Holmqvist 06:00:20,93
16 2159 Dicky Afs 06:01:55,30
17 2126 Xavier Pavon 06:14:54,04
18 2155 Hermayanto 06:19:29,25
19 2049 andry wijaya 06:23:20,92
20 2168 Moh Syauki Abdillah 06:23:25,34
21 2076 Mofik Ade Putra 06:24:48,56
22 2081 Kris Adidarma 06:38:47,30
23 2164 joeseph liemonta 06:38:47,38
24 2129 Lejeune Francois Andre 06:43:39,65
25 2134 CARLOS MONTERDE 07:02:23,54
26 2147 Charles Pierrard 07:06:06,05
27 2136 Ivan sutanto 07:07:23,44
28 2051 Sumatris 07:07:24,80
29 2150 Dadang Sugih Permana 07:08:09,26
30 2056 Faisal M Issom 07:18:37,27
31 2062 Fajar Yuda wiwaha 07:19:46,67
32 2034 Abdul Kadir Jaelani 07:32:19,95
33 2135 Jordi Maluquer de Motes 07:34:47,08
34 2166 Eddy Paembonan 07:47:28,36
35 2089 Adelino Thesaria 07:49:40,11
36 2079 Bustamin 07:52:29,40
37 2083 Theo Bechet 07:55:19,29
38 2084 Olivier Bechet 07:55:19,41
39 2054 Muhammad zaeni rohman 08:01:03,60
40 2152 Nanang Handoko 08:12:26,46
41 2156 Alvin Harirahardjo 08:13:55,70
42 2004 Ekah Yudhianto 08:16:07,17
43 2125 Lukman Sugianto 08:17:49,32
44 2057 Agung Dimas Jatmiko 08:17:52,75
45 2009 Saliman handiono 08:19:00,74
46 2003 Rudy Joelijanto 08:19:11,09
47 2106 Teddy Yunirman Danas 08:20:21,86
48 2078 NURLI 08:28:15,26
49 2154 Rendy asmin maulana 08:28:20,90
50 2157 Hafiz mardhoni 08:30:41,44
51 2143 Ilham Widiantoro 08:31:22,90
52 2120 Olivier GIguere 08:32:06,28
53 2163 Amrul 08:34:57,88
54 2162 Sammy Abraham Tatuil 08:35:06,50
55 2047 Loe Sukamin 08:39:10,64
56 2030 wardy santoso 08:39:45,63
57 2149 Lennart Knot 08:39:53,47
58 2006 Jeffry Hasibuan 08:41:50,50
59 2007 Toto Kuswardi 08:42:40,96
60 2158 Daniel Meyza 08:42:43,11
61 2074 Ari Abdya 08:52:36,47
62 2026 Ridwan dilatif 08:56:52,29
63 2104 Coin Castro Tangka 08:57:26,38
64 2144 Gunawan Samiadji 08:59:57,37
65 2086 Ida Bagus Namarupa 09:01:25,54
66 2046 Gilang Dirgantara Septiawarman 09:12:13,86
67 2005 harliawan hertanto 09:23:35,52
68 2077 Vidyawan Permadi Kusuma 09:30:50,05
69 2167 sprakel, gerardus marcus 09:42:31,84
70 2035 William Wiedjaja 09:42:51,00
71 2131 Emmanuel krisbina 09:43:14,56
72 2027 nurul hidayat 09:58:11,63
73 2133 Alexander Ginting 09:59:19,04
74 2097 Rizta Dhiana 10:10:41,89
75 2139 Fadjar Tarigan 10:10:42,67
76 2161 suvar niode 10:10:42,78
77 2031 Tony gautama 10:16:52,58
78 2160 Muhammad Devoe 10:35:04,02
79 2119 David Ong 10:36:22,63
80 2115 ARI HARUN WONGKAR 10:39:24,13
81 2111 Samsul Qomar 10:57:56,63
82 2015 Bu di 11:01:39,08
83 2025 Irman Kusdirman 11:07:31,26
84 2095 Wisnu Suryadi 11:13:21,68
85 2024 yosi arfianto 11:13:34,28

Slamet 20K Female

No BIB Name Time
1 2112 Grace May 06:28:41,52
2 2124 Laura Walter 07:02:20,33
3 2146 Nina Anantha Gintings 07:17:04,18
4 2110 Heny Wijaya 07:52:29,87
5 2098 Feby Sofia Bunda 07:54:31,30
6 2140 Yunita D. Sitepu 08:20:01,50
7 2137 Indria Wantah 08:22:44,84
8 2091 Listya Nurina 09:12:34,35
9 2114 Metta Melani Chandra 09:55:53,09
10 2082 Linda Tan 09:55:59,40
11 2012 Sianti Candra 10:03:48,46
12 2094 Eliana Ipung 10:38:05,21
13 2090 Pricillia 10:50:37,69
14 2105 Ira Purwani Kartika 10:50:37,86
15 2118 Bee May 11:02:46,00
16 2032 Ingrid Gloria 11:23:33,08

Slamet 30K Male

No BIB Name Time
1 3016 ivan iskandar 06:22:33,67
2 3037 bayu arum raharja 06:26:24,43
3 3031 Simon Tailpied 06:44:21,92
4 3044 AKIHIDE ANDO 06:53:23,89
5 3018 Handy lesmana 07:00:34,54
6 3005 Antoine Dagorne 07:20:14,52
7 3045 Eric Dalimarta 07:21:57,25
8 3052 Tomonori Kurokawa 07:26:27,82
9 3056 Takeyuki Yamamoto 07:33:59,82
10 3017 Erwin Dwi Cahyono 07:38:26,05
11 3043 Tetsuya Nishi 07:41:45,56
12 3050 HIMAWAN HARIYOGA 07:52:38,13
13 3040 Kenji Shimizu 07:58:31,48
14 3015 handoko aji saputro 08:03:12,29
15 3034 Roy M Wijaya 08:29:56,73
16 3019 Nor Aini 08:33:19,03
17 3041 Shinichi Fujii 08:33:45,95
18 3022 SANSAN SANJAYA 09:07:46,30
19 3004 Damba E B Yuliyanto 09:18:34,43
20 3025 Sumardi 09:20:09,97
21 3035 Yudi christiawan 09:27:43,54
22 3033 Yurbianto 09:33:40,53
23 3024 Indra Kusuma 09:34:02,87
24 3028 Suwandi 09:37:25,93
25 3053 Sugianto 09:37:26,02
26 3013 Prasetiawan 09:40:23,66
27 3007 Agung Hendriyanto 09:51:05,49
28 3009 Yanuar Gunawan 10:03:21,72
29 3008 Rudi Hartono 10:07:24,84
30 3027 Sudarno 10:30:33,85
31 3030 Halim Widjaja 10:30:40,50
32 3048 wahyu putra maheswara 10:37:32,73
33 3023 Mohammad Muchlis 10:40:02,08
34 3029 Phoa Marcus Ermanna 10:50:33,63
35 3047 Teguh Y 11:10:18,51
36 3003 Budi Rahayu 11:20:32,47
37 3010 JAKA PRIHATANA 11:20:32,48
38 3051 Adi Wijaya 11:21:32,16
39 3012 Muhamad Dian Akbar 11:31:20,71
40 3014 Iwan Hadiantoro 11:45:01,17

Slamet 30K Female

No BIB Name Time
1 3026 Asuka Nakajima 07:03:03,64
2 3036 Siti Nuraini 08:20:28,42
3 3011 Carla Felany 10:02:42,70
4 3054 MARIKO MURATA 10:04:12,33
5 3049 February Amelia Curry 11:20:55,31